OLIMPIA 1900 |
MODULI UTILIZZATI | |||||||
5-3-2 |
54.1% |
||||||
4-4-2 |
37.5% |
||||||
3-5-2 |
4.1% |
||||||
4-3-3 |
4.1% |
FANTACANNONIERI | |
5 | ZAPPA Gab |
3 | DOSSENA Alb |
3 | PEREYRA Rob |
2 | OSIMHEN Vic |
2 | VIGNATO Sam |
2 | FAZZINI Jac |
2 | BANDA Lam |
2 | ISAKSEN Gus |
1 | PELLEGRINI Luc |
1 | ROVELLA Nic |
PRESENZE | ||||||
24 | D DOSSENA Alberto | |||||
Subentrato:1 Sostituito:0 | ||||||
21 | P CONSIGLI Andrea | |||||
Subentrato:0 Sostituito:1 | ||||||
19 | D MARUSIC Adam | |||||
Subentrato:1 Sostituito:0 | ||||||
16 | C ROVELLA Nicolo' | |||||
Subentrato:1 Sostituito:1 | ||||||
16 | C PEREYRA Roberto Maximiliano | |||||
Subentrato:0 Sostituito:2 | ||||||
15 | C FAZZINI Jacopo | |||||
Subentrato:2 Sostituito:4 | ||||||
15 | D EBOSELE Festy Oseiwe | |||||
Subentrato:1 Sostituito:0 | ||||||
14 | D ZAPPA Gabriele | |||||
Subentrato:4 Sostituito:0 | ||||||
13 | A OSIMHEN Victor James | |||||
Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0 | ||||||
13 | A CANCELLIERI Matteo | |||||
Subentrato:2 Sostituito:0 | ||||||
11 | C CATALDI Danilo | |||||
Subentrato:2 Sostituito:2 | ||||||
11 | A ISAKSEN Gustav Tang | |||||
Subentrato:0 Sostituito:2 | ||||||
10 | D BIRINDELLI Samuele | |||||
Subentrato:2 Sostituito:0 | ||||||
10 | A BANDA Lameck | |||||
Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0 | ||||||
9 | D KYRIAKOPOULOS Georgios | |||||
Subentrato:1 Sostituito:2 | ||||||
8 | D PATRIC Gabarron Gil | |||||
Subentrato:0 Sostituito:3 | ||||||
7 | D PELLEGRINI Luca | |||||
Subentrato:0 Sostituito:1 | ||||||
6 | C BASIC Toma | |||||
Subentrato:0 Sostituito:1 | ||||||
4 | C KRUNIC Rade | |||||
Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0 | ||||||
4 | C AKPA AKPRO Jean-Daniel | |||||
Subentrato:2 Sostituito:1 | ||||||
4 | C VIGNATO Samuele | |||||
Subentrato:0 Sostituito:1 | ||||||
3 | C RANOCCHIA Filippo | |||||
Subentrato:2 Sostituito:0 | ||||||
2 | P CRAGNO Alessio | |||||
Subentrato:1 Sostituito:1 | ||||||
2 | D MARTIN Aaron | |||||
Subentrato:0 Sostituito:1 | ||||||
2 | P Riserva d'ufficio | |||||
Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0 | ||||||
2 | A NIANG M'baye | |||||
Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0 | ||||||
2 | C MIRANCHUK Aleksey | |||||
Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0 | ||||||
1 | C MACHIN Jose' Ndong | |||||
Subentrato:1 Sostituito:2 | ||||||
A PUSCAS George Alexandru | ||||||
Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0 | ||||||
P PEGOLO Gianluca | ||||||
Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0 | ||||||
C SABIRI Abdelhamid | ||||||
Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0 | ||||||
A DIAWARA Sekou | ||||||
Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0 | ||||||
A PEREIRO Gaston Rodriguez Lopez | ||||||
Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0 | ||||||
C KARLSSON Kazper Rikard | ||||||
Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0 |