Giornata 1 - FANTALIVE 14.1 by The Prez - 00:15:46
1             GATTOPARDI
61.48
0 -
1
 AC DE PIPPO
68.82
 
P DONNARUMMA Gianluigi (Milan)
 
P SEPE Luigi (Parma)
D ANSALDI Cristian Daniel (Torino)
5
 
D CETIN Yildrum Mert (Hellas Verona)
6
D DI LORENZO Giovanni (Napoli)
 
D FARAONI Marco Davide (Hellas Verona)
7
D IGOR Julio dos Santos (Fiorentina)
sv
 
D MARLON Santos da Silva (Sassuolo)
C BADU Emmanuel Agyemang (Hellas Verona)
sv
 
D N'KOULOU Nicolas Alexis (Torino)
5.5
C CALHANOGLU Hakan (Milan)
 
C BERENGUER Alejandro (Torino)
6
C RAMSEY Aaron James (Juventus)
 
C BROZOVIC Marcelo (Inter)
C RUIZ Fabian (Napoli)
 
C CRISTANTE Bryan (Roma)
6
A KOUAME' Christian Michael (Fiorentina)
5.0
 
C NANDEZ Nahitan Michel (Cagliari)
A LUKAKU Romelu Menama (Inter)
 
A DEFREL Gregoire (Sassuolo)
A RONALDO Cristiano (Juventus)
 
A PANDEV Goran (Genoa)
-------------------------------------
-----
----
 
----------------------------------------
-----
----
A MKHITARYAN Henrikh (Roma)
5
 
A CASTILLEJO Samuel (Milan)
A KARAMOH Yann (Parma)
 
A RASPADORI Giacomo (Sassuolo)
C DE PAUL Rodrigo Javier (Udinese)
 
A DZEKO Edin (Roma)
sv
D CARBONI Andrea (Cagliari)
 
D DE SCIGLIO Mattia (Juventus)
D DE VRIJ Stefan (Inter)
 
D PELLEGRINI Luca (Juventus)
 
C IONITA Artur (Benevento)
 
C DIAWARA Amadou (Roma)
5
 
 
 
 
 
Modif Por :
--
0
 
Modif Por :
--
0
Modif Dif :
--
-1
 
Modif Dif :
--
3
Modif Cen :
--
0
 
Modif Cen :
--
0
Modif Att :
--
0
 
Modif Att :
--
0
2             MMXIV FC
66.48
1 -
1
 OLIMPIA 1900
66.48
 
P SZCZESNY Wojciech (Juventus)
 
P MUSSO Juan Agustin (Udinese)
D BONUCCI Leonardo (Juventus)
 
D EMPEREUR Alan (Hellas Verona)
6
D CALDARA Mattia (Atalanta)
 
D GHIGLIONE Paolo (Genoa)
D KOULIBALY Kalidou (Napoli)
 
D HATEBOER Hans (Atalanta)
C LOCATELLI Manuel (Sassuolo)
 
D MULDUR Mert (Sassuolo)
C PASALIC Mario (Atalanta)
 
D ZAPATA Cristian Eduardo (Genoa)
C TRAORE' Hamed Junior (Sassuolo)
 
C DE ROON Marten (Atalanta)
C VERETOUT Jordan Marcel (Roma)
6
 
C LUKIC Sasa (Torino)
6
A CHIESA Federico (Fiorentina)
7
+1
 
C MARUSIC Adam (Lazio)
A INSIGNE Lorenzo (Napoli)
 
A CORREA Carlos Joaquin (Lazio)
A LOZANO Hirving Rodrigo (Napoli)
 
A OKAKA Stefano Chuka (Udinese)
-------------------------------------
-----
----
 
----------------------------------------
-----
----
P BUFFON Gianluigi (Juventus)
 
P NICOLAS Andrade David (Udinese)
D CHABOT Julian Jeffrey (Sampdoria)
 
D GODIN Diego Roberto (Inter)
D TRIPALDELLI Alessandro (Cagliari)
 
D KLAVAN Ragnar (Cagliari)
A MILIK Arkadiusz (Napoli)
 
D LIROLA Pol Mikel (Fiorentina)
sv
P SIRIGU Salvatore (Torino)
8
-1
 
D BASTOS Bartolomeu Jacinto (Lazio)
 
D TOMIYASU Takehiro (Bologna)
 
C CATALDI Danilo (Lazio)
 
C ANDERSON Djavan (Lazio)
 
A UNDER Cengiz (Roma)
sv
 
A PEREIRO Gaston Rodriguez Lopez (Cagliari)
 
A EDERA Simone (Torino)
sv
 
Modif Por :
--
0
 
Modif Por :
--
0
Modif Dif :
--
-1
 
Modif Dif :
--
2
Modif Cen :
--
0
 
Modif Cen :
--
0
Modif Att :
--
1
 
Modif Att :
--
0
3             PUEBLO UNIDO
63.92
0 -
1
 9 IL BOVE
67.26
 
P PERIN Mattia (Genoa)
 
P CRAGNO Alessio (Cagliari)
D GABBIA Matteo (Milan)
 
D DIMARCO Federico (Hellas Verona)
6.5
D KJAER Simon Thorup (Milan)
 
D IBANEZ Roger da Silva (Roma)
6
D YOUNG Ashley Simon (Inter)
 
D MANCINI Gianluca (Roma)
6
C DJURICIC Filip (Sassuolo)
 
D TOLOI Rafael (Atalanta)
C KULUSEVSKI Dejan (Juventus)
 
C CIGARINI Luca (Crotone)
C LAZZARI Manuel (Lazio)
 
C GRASSI Alberto (Parma)
C SENSI Stefano (Inter)
 
C SAELEMAEKERS Alexis Jesse (Milan)
A IBRAHIMOVIC Zlatan (Milan)
 
A INGLESE Roberto (Parma)
A JOAO PEDRO Geraldino (Cagliari)
 
A POLITANO Matteo (Napoli)
A ZAPATA Duvan Esteban (Atalanta)
 
A SANCHEZ Alexis Alejandro (Inter)
-------------------------------------
-----
----
 
----------------------------------------
-----
----
P OSPINA David (Napoli)
 
A ZAZA Simone (Torino)
4.5
D DUARTE Leonardo Campos (Milan)
 
A CAPRARI Gianluca (Benevento)
D CRISCITO Domenico (Genoa)
 
A ESPOSITO Sebastiano (Inter)
C OLIVA Christian Gabriel Gimenez (Cagliari)
 
C SVANBERG Mattias (Bologna)
C SCHOUTEN Jerdy (Bologna)
 
C PAROLO Marco (Lazio)
A QUAGLIARELLA Fabio (Sampdoria)
 
D IZZO Armando (Torino)
4.5
A FAVILLI Andrea (Genoa)
 
D MAKSIMOVIC Nikola (Napoli)
 
D TONELLI Lorenzo (Sampdoria)
 
D CHIRICHES Vlad Iulian (Sassuolo)
 
P SKORUPSKI Lukasz (Bologna)
 
 
Modif Por :
--
0
 
Modif Por :
--
0
Modif Dif :
--
-1
 
Modif Dif :
--
2
Modif Cen :
--
0
 
Modif Cen :
--
0
Modif Att :
--
0
 
Modif Att :
--
0
4             SGRUNT
64.48
0 -
1
 REAL MARTINA
66.2
 
P HANDANOVIC Samir (Inter)
 
P SILVESTRI Marco (Hellas Verona)
7
D ACERBI Francesco (Lazio)
 
D BERESZYNSKI Bartosz (Sampdoria)
D HERNANDEZ Theo Bernard (Milan)
 
D DANILO Larangeira (Bologna)
D PALOMINO Jose' Luis (Atalanta)
 
D NUYTINCK Bram (Udinese)
D SKRINIAR Milan (Inter)
 
D SAMIR Caetano de Souza (Udinese)
C KUCKA Juraj (Parma)
 
C DOMINGUEZ Nicolas Martin (Bologna)
C MALINOVSKYI Ruslan (Atalanta)
 
C GAGLIARDINI Roberto (Inter)
C PELLEGRINI Lorenzo (Roma)
6
 
C GOSENS Robin (Atalanta)
A BELOTTI Andrea (Torino)
6
 
C JANKTO Jakub (Sampdoria)
A CAPUTO Francesco (Sassuolo)
 
A GOMEZ Alejandro Dario (Atalanta)
A IMMOBILE Ciro (Lazio)
 
A NESTOROVSKI Ilija (Udinese)
-------------------------------------
-----
----
 
----------------------------------------
-----
----
P RADU Ionut Andrei (Inter)
 
A MILLICO Vincenzo (Torino)
sv
A MURIEL Luis Fernando Fruto (Atalanta)
 
C KRUNIC Rade (Milan)
A PEREZ Carles Sayol (Roma)
sv
 
D RRAHMANI Amir (Napoli)
C BONAVENTURA Giacomo (Fiorentina)
6.5
 
D KUMBULLA Marash (Roma)
sv
C ROG Marko (Cagliari)
 
P OLSEN Robin Patrick (Roma)
sv
C PESSINA Matteo (Atalanta)
 
D GAGLIOLO Riccardo (Parma)
C ERIKSEN Christian Dannemann (Inter)
 
C BASELLI Daniele (Torino)
sv
D KYRIAKOPOULOS Georgios (Sassuolo)
 
C LAZOVIC Darko (Hellas Verona)
sv
D DIJKS Mitchell Clement (Bologna)
 
D MATTIELLO Federico (Spezia)
 
 
 
Modif Por :
--
-1
 
Modif Por :
--
0
Modif Dif :
--
1
 
Modif Dif :
--
1
Modif Cen :
--
0
 
Modif Cen :
--
0
Modif Att :
--
0
 
Modif Att :
--
0