Giornata 37 - FANTALIVE 6.0i by The Prez - 11:04:24
REAL MARTINA
71.25
2
2
9 IL BOVE
72.75
 
P LAFONT Alban (Fiorentina) (R11)
5.75
-1
 
P RADU Ionut Andrei (Genoa) (R10)
6.5
-1
D DANILO Larangeira (Bologna) (R8)
5.25
 
D BONIFAZI Kevin (Spal) (R7)
6
D GAGLIOLO Riccardo (Parma) (R10)
6.5
 
D IZZO Armando (Torino) (R11)
5.25
D SAMIR Caetano de Souza (Udinese) (R9)
6.5
+2.5
 
D LYANCO Evangelista Silveira (Bologna) (R9)
5.75
C ALLAN Marques Loureiro (Napoli) (R7)
7
-.5
 
D STRYGER LARSEN Jens (Udinese) (R8)
6.75
C BARILLA' Antonino (Parma) (R6)
6
 
C BASELLI Daniele (Torino) (R4)
4.75
C DE PAUL Rodrigo Javier (Udinese) (R5)
7
+2.5
 
C BORINI Fabio (Milan) (R6)
6
C RINCON Tomas Eduardo (Torino) (R4)
5
 
C PAROLO Marco (Lazio) (R5)
6
A CERAVOLO Giovanni Fabio (Parma) (R1)
6
 
A CAPRARI Gianluca (Sampdoria) (R3)
5.75
A EL SHAARAWY Stephan (Roma) (R3)
5.5
 
A PALACIO Rodrigo Sebastian (Bologna) (R2)
7.25
+2
A MEGGIORINI Riccardo (Chievo) (R2)
sv
 
A PIATEK Krzysztof (Milan) (R1)
6.5
+4
-------------------------------------
-----
----
 
----------------------------------------
-----
----
P TERRACCIANO Pietro (Fiorentina) (R12)
sv
 
A PEROTTI Diego (Roma) (R12)
sv
A POLITANO Matteo (Inter) (R13)
5.75
 
A BARROW Musa (Atalanta) (R13)
sv
A BIRSA Valter (Cagliari) (R14)
sv
 
A BABACAR Khouma El Hadji (Sassuolo) (R14)
sv
A TROTTA Marcello (Frosinone) (R15)
5
 
C KURTIC Jasmin (Spal) (R15)
6.5
+.5
C DZEMAILI Blerim (Bologna) (R16)
6
 
C DE ROSSI Daniele (Roma) (R16)
sv
C INGELSSON Svante Ulf (Udinese) (R17)
sv
 
C MARUSIC Adam (Lazio) (R17)
sv
C VIVIANI Federico (Frosinone) (R18)
sv
 
C DONSAH Godfred (Bologna) (R18)
sv
D CIONEK Thiago Rangel (Spal) (R19)
6
 
D LUPERTO Sebastiano (Napoli) (R19)
sv
D ZUKANOVIC Ervin (Genoa) (R20)
6
 
D BERESZYNSKI Bartosz (Sampdoria) (R20)
6
D SANTON Davide (Roma) (R21)
sv
 
D VITOR HUGO Franchescoli de Souza (Fiorentina) (R21)
5.75
D GOBBI Massimo (Parma) (R22)
sv
 
P JANDREI Chitolina Carniel (Genoa) (R22)
sv
 
D PATRIC Gabarron Gil (Lazio) (R23)
sv
SGRUNT
70
1
1
MMXIV FC
71.75
 
P DONNARUMMA Gianluigi (Milan) (R11)
8
+3
 
P SZCZESNY Wojciech (Juventus) (R11)
6.75
-1
D CRISCITO Domenico (Genoa) (R1)
6.75
+2
 
D BONUCCI Leonardo (Juventus) (R9)
6.25
D FAZIO Federico Julian (Roma) (R2)
6.5
-.5
 
D HATEBOER Hans (Atalanta) (R8)
6
-.5
D KOLAROV Aleksandar (Roma) (R3)
6
 
D KOULIBALY Kalidou (Napoli) (R5)
7.5
-.5
D SKRINIAR Milan (Inter) (R5)
5
 
D MANCINI Gianluca (Atalanta) (R7)
6
C BAKAYOKO Tiemoue' (Milan) (R6)
5.75
 
C BARELLA Nicolo' (Cagliari) (R6)
6.25
C CHIESA Federico (Fiorentina) (R4)
6
 
C PJANIC Miralem (Juventus) (R4)
5.5
C NAINGGOLAN Radja (Inter) (R7)
4.75
-.5
 
C PULGAR Erick Antonio (Bologna) (R3)
6.5
A ICARDI Mauro Emanuel (Inter) (R9)
5.5
+2
 
A BELOTTI Andrea (Torino) (R1)
6
+1
A IMMOBILE Ciro (Lazio) (R8)
6
+1
 
A INSIGNE Lorenzo (Napoli) (R10)
sv
A MURIEL Luis Fernando Fruto (Fiorentina) (R10)
5.25
 
A MILIK Arkadiusz (Napoli) (R2)
5.5
-------------------------------------
-----
----
 
----------------------------------------
-----
----
P REINA Jose' Manuel (Milan) (R12)
sv
 
A ORSOLINI Riccardo (Bologna) (R12)
7.5
+3
A PELLISSIER Sergio (Chievo) (R13)
7
 
A BOGA Jeremie (Sassuolo) (R13)
6
A YOUNES Amin (Napoli) (R14)
sv
 
A LERIS Mehdi (Chievo) (R18)
6
A THEREAU Cyril (Cagliari) (R15)
sv
 
C CASSATA Francesco (Frosinone) (R14)
sv
C SCOZZARELLA Matteo (Parma) (R16)
6.75
 
C ROLON Esteban Leonardo (Genoa) (R19)
sv
C STULAC Leo (Parma) (R18)
5.75
 
C SVANBERG Mattias (Bologna) (R20)
sv
C PASALIC Mario (Atalanta) (R19)
6
 
C KIYINE Sofian (Chievo) (R21)
sv
C DEIOLA Alessandro (Cagliari) (R20)
sv
 
C BORJA VALERO Iglesias (Inter) (R22)
sv
D PEREIRA Pedro Miguel Almeida Lopes (Genoa) (R21)
6
 
D ROMAGNA Filippo (Cagliari) (R15)
6
D LYKOGIANNIS Charalampos (Cagliari) (R22)
sv
 
D DIMARCO Federico (Parma) (R16)
sv
D ROGERIO Oliveira da Silva (Sassuolo) (R17)
5.5
 
D GAZZOLA Marcello (Parma) (R17)
6
D MARLON Santos da Silva (Sassuolo) (R23)
sv
 
P PINSOGLIO Carlo (Juventus) (R23)
sv