Squadra CAMPIONATO COPPA DI LEGA Finalista Coppa Secondi Posti Trofeo Roma Trofeo Tevere
Albo d'Oro - Piazzamenti      
  Squadra CAMPIONATO COPPA DI LEGA Finalista Coppa Secondi Posti Trofeo Roma Trofeo Tevere
  7 PEPETTE 6, 14 2        
  9 IL BOVE 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 [3], 8 [3], 11, 15 1, 2, 3 [2], 4        
  AC DE PIPPO 1 [4], 2 [3], 3 [3], 4 [3], 6 [2], 7, 8 [3], 9, 10, 11, 12, 14 1 [3], 2 [4], 3 [2], 4 [2] 1 [4] 1 [3]    
  AC MIZIO 3, 5 2 1      
  AC ORSETTI 1, 3 [2], 5 [2], 6, 7 2, 3 [3] 1      
  AF V.MARTINI 7, 9, 12, 14, 15, 16 3       2
  ANGEL TOWER 2, 11     1    
  ANONIMA BJCERIN 16          
  ATL ECCE BOMBO 12, 15 4        
  ATLETICO NERD 15          
  AVENGERS 14          
  BOCA SENIORS 11          
  BORGOROSSO FC 4, 6, 9, 14, 16          
  CECAFUMO FUTEBOL 1, 3, 7, 12, 13          
  COSMOS 14, 15          
  EFFINITA 1 [2], 2, 3 [2], 4 [2], 5, 6, 7, 8, 13 [2] 1 [3], 2 1 1    
  ENTROPIA 2 [2]     1 [2]    
  EPSILON LYRAE 1 [4], 2 [3], 3, 5 [3], 6, 9, 10, 11, 14 3 [4]   1 [3]    
  ESPERANZA DE ESCOBAR 12          
  EUREKA 3, 10          
  FaMa 10          
  FAST&FURIOUS 2 [2], 4, 6 [2], 9, 10, 11 [2], 12, 15, 16 1, 3 [2]   1 [2]    
  FC TRAMVIERI 13          
  FRECCE D'ARGENTO 7, 9 [2], 12, 15          
  GATTOPARDI 1 [2], 3, 4 [2], 5 [2], 6 [3], 7, 9, 11, 13 1 [2], 2 [2], 3 1 [2]   1 [2] 1
  GIALAPPA'S BAND 6 [2]          
  GIANDUIOTTO FC 1, 2 [2], 3, 7, 8, 10, 13, 15, 16 1 [2], 3   1 [2] 1 1
  GORMITI 7, 11, 14          
  GR WOLVES 2, 8, 9     1    
  GUAPPI 1 [2], 4 [3], 5, 6, 8 [2], 9 [2], 12, 13 3 [2] 1   1  
  GUIDOGOAL 11          
  HOUDINI FC 3 [2], 4 [2], 6, 9, 14 1        
  IMMORTALIS 13          
  INTER PARLAMENTO 7, 10          
  LOKOMOTIV ACILIA 7          
  MAGIC AMOR 5, 6, 7, 9 2, 3 [2] 1      
  MAIDIREMAI 1, 2 [2], 3, 5, 8, 10, 15 2 [2], 3 1 [2] 1 [2]    
  MASCALZONE LATINO 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 16          
  MEGAN FC 7, 9, 12 1, 3        
  MMXIV FC 3, 4, 10, 12 2 1     1
  NUOVO ORTO DI BENNY 4, 5 [3], 6, 7 [2], 11          
  OIZAL 9          
  ORANGE 10, 12          
  PETOMANI 1, 2, 3 [3], 5, 7, 8 [3], 11, 12, 13 3 [4], 4   1 2  
  PHOENIX FC 5, 14 3        
  PITONS 7, 10 [2] 4        
  PLUG-IN 2, 3, 4 [3], 8 [2], 9, 10, 13 1, 2 [2], 3 [4] 1 [2] 1    
  PUEBLO UNIDO 2 [3], 3, 4 [3], 6 1, 2 [3] 1 [3] 1 [2] 1 1 [3]
  PUFFI 11          
  RAPID COMETA 2, 11, 14, 16     1    
  REAL MARTINA 5 [2], 6, 8, 9 [3], 10 [2], 11, 13, 16 2, 3, 4 1      
  RED DRAGONS 6, 7, 8, 10 [2]          
  REDSKINS 11          
  SAN ISIDRO FUTEBOL 8, 10, 12, 14          
  SCAMUFFI FC 5, 7, 8 4        
  SCUGNIZZI 12, 13          
  SGRUNT 1 [7], 3 [3], 4, 5 [2], 7, 13 1 [4], 2, 3 [2] 1   1 [2] 2
  SHINGOTAMARRI 16          
  SPARTA ROMA 2, 4 [2], 5, 7, 9, 12 1, 2 1 1    
  SPARTANS 5, 6, 8, 9, 11, 12 [2], 15 1, 3     2 1
  SPAVALDI 12, 16          
  SS ANGEL TOWER 9          
  STANGA 8, 12, 14          
  TARGATO SA 5, 10 [3], 11, 15 1        
  TIGA FC 2 [2], 6 [3], 7, 8 1, 2, 3 1 1 [2]    
  TITANIC 14, 15, 16          
  VINBUN 16          
  Y-RED TEAM 10