Squadra Pos Punti Presidente Note
Albo d'Oro - Dettagliato
  Squadra Pos Punti Presidente Note
  CAMPIONATO (26/2017)        
  SGRUNT 1 0    
  PUEBLO UNIDO 2 0    
  GATTOPARDI 3 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 4 0    
  TARGATO SA 5 0    
  FAST&FURIOUS 6 0    
  RED DRAGONS 7 0    
  GUAPPI 8 0    
  FRECCE D'ARGENTO 9 0    
  MMXIV FC 10 0    
  ANGEL TOWER 11 0    
  CECAFUMO FUTEBOL 12 0    
  EFFINITA 13 0    
  7 PEPETTE 14 0    
  TITANIC 15 0    
  SPAVALDI 16 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (26/2017)        
  TARGATO SA 1 0    
  7 PEPETTE 2 0    
  CAMPIONATO (25/2016)        
  GATTOPARDI 1 0    
  ANGEL TOWER 2 0    
  MMXIV FC 3 0    
  PUEBLO UNIDO 4 0    
  SGRUNT 5 0    
  7 PEPETTE 6 0    
  CECAFUMO FUTEBOL 7 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 8 0    
  FAST&FURIOUS 9 0    
  RED DRAGONS 10 0    
  TARGATO SA 11 0    
  SPAVALDI 12 0    
  PETOMANI 13 0    
  AVENGERS 14 0    
  AF V.MARTINI 15 0    
  REAL MARTINA 16 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (25/2016)        
  PUEBLO UNIDO 1 0    
  GATTOPARDI 2 0    
  Finalista Coppa (25/2016)        
  GATTOPARDI 1 0    
  Secondi Posti (25/2016)        
  ANGEL TOWER 1 0    
  Trofeo Roma (25/2016)        
  PUEBLO UNIDO 1 0    
  Trofeo Tevere (25/2016)        
  GATTOPARDI 1 0    
  CAMPIONATO (24/2015)        
  CECAFUMO FUTEBOL 1 0    
  PUEBLO UNIDO 2 0    
  PETOMANI 3 0    
  MMXIV FC 4 0    
  SPARTANS 5 0    
  GATTOPARDI 6 0    
  SGRUNT 7 0    
  RED DRAGONS 8 0    
  SS ANGEL TOWER 9 0    
  TARGATO SA 10 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 11 0    
  GUAPPI 12 0    
  REAL MARTINA 13 0    
  AF V.MARTINI 14 0    
  9 IL BOVE 15 0    
  RAPID COMETA 16 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (24/2015)        
  GATTOPARDI 1 0    
  MMXIV FC 2 0    
  PETOMANI 3 0    
  Finalista Coppa (24/2015)        
  MMXIV FC 1 0    
  Secondi Posti (24/2015)        
  PUEBLO UNIDO 1 0    
  Trofeo Roma (24/2015)        
  GATTOPARDI 1 0    
  Trofeo Tevere (24/2015)        
  MMXIV FC 1 0    
  CAMPIONATO (23/2014)        
  PETOMANI 1 0    
  GIANDUIOTTO FC 2 0    
  PUEBLO UNIDO 3 0    
  GUAPPI 4 0    
  GATTOPARDI 5 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 6 0    
  LOKOMOTIV ACILIA 7 0    
  9 IL BOVE 8 0    
  AF V.MARTINI 9 0    
  RED DRAGONS 10 0    
  REAL MARTINA 11 0    
  MMXIV FC 12 0    
  SGRUNT 13 0    
  SAN ISIDRO FUTEBOL 14 0    
  FAST&FURIOUS 15 0    
  MASCALZONE LATINO 16 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (23/2014)        
  GIANDUIOTTO FC 1 0    
  PUEBLO UNIDO 2 0    
  GUAPPI 3 0    
  PETOMANI 3 0    
  Finalista Coppa (23/2014)        
  PUEBLO UNIDO 1 0    
  Secondi Posti (23/2014)        
  GIANDUIOTTO FC 1 0    
  Trofeo Roma (23/2014)        
  GIANDUIOTTO FC 1 0    
  Trofeo Tevere (23/2014)        
  PUEBLO UNIDO 1 0    
  CAMPIONATO (22/2013)        
  GATTOPARDI 1 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 2 0    
  SGRUNT 3 0    
  PUEBLO UNIDO 4 0    
  9 IL BOVE 5 0    
  RED DRAGONS 6 0    
  AF V.MARTINI 7 0    
  REAL MARTINA 8 0    
  MASCALZONE LATINO 9 0    
  GIANDUIOTTO FC 10 0    
  PETOMANI 11 0    
  SAN ISIDRO FUTEBOL 12 0    
  SCUGNIZZI 13 0    
  RAPID COMETA 14 0    
  SPARTANS 15 0    
  TITANIC 16 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (22/2013)        
  GATTOPARDI 1 0    
  PUEBLO UNIDO 2 0    
  9 IL BOVE 3 0    
  GIANDUIOTTO FC 3 0    
  Finalista Coppa (22/2013)        
  PUEBLO UNIDO 1 0    
  Secondi Posti (22/2013)        
  AC DE PIPPO 1 0    
  Trofeo Roma (22/2013)        
  GATTOPARDI 1 0    
  Trofeo Tevere (22/2013)        
  PUEBLO UNIDO 1 0    
  CAMPIONATO (21/2012)        
  GIANDUIOTTO FC 1 0    
  RAPID COMETA 2 0    
  SGRUNT 3 0    
  GATTOPARDI 4 0    
  PETOMANI 5 0    
  PUEBLO UNIDO 6 0    
  9 IL BOVE 7 0    
  SAN ISIDRO FUTEBOL 8 0    
  SPARTANS 9 0    
  REAL MARTINA 10 0    
  MASCALZONE LATINO 11 0    
  SCUGNIZZI 12 0    
  IMMORTALIS 13 0    
  PHOENIX FC 14 0    
  ATL ECCE BOMBO 15 0    
  SHINGOTAMARRI 16 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (21/2012)        
  GIANDUIOTTO FC 1 0    
  SGRUNT 2 0    
  PHOENIX FC 3 0    
  ATL ECCE BOMBO 4 0    
  PETOMANI 4 0    
  Finalista Coppa (21/2012)        
  SGRUNT 1 0    
  Secondi Posti (21/2012)        
  RAPID COMETA 1 0    
  Trofeo Roma (21/2012)        
  SGRUNT 1 0    
  Trofeo Tevere (21/2012)        
  GIANDUIOTTO FC 1 0    
  CAMPIONATO (20/2011)        
  SGRUNT 1 0    
  GIANDUIOTTO FC 2 0    
  9 IL BOVE 3 0    
  PUEBLO UNIDO 4 0    
  PHOENIX FC 5 0    
  GATTOPARDI 6 0    
  PETOMANI 7 0    
  SPARTANS 8 0    
  REAL MARTINA 9 0    
  SAN ISIDRO FUTEBOL 10 0    
  RAPID COMETA 11 0    
  ATL ECCE BOMBO 12 0    
  GUAPPI 13 0    
  GORMITI 14 0    
  TARGATO SA 15 0    
  AF V.MARTINI 16 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (20/2011)        
  SGRUNT 1 0    
  PUEBLO UNIDO 2 0    
  AF V.MARTINI 3 0    
  SPARTANS 3 0    
  Finalista Coppa (20/2011)        
  PUEBLO UNIDO 1 0    
  Secondi Posti (20/2011)        
  GIANDUIOTTO FC 1 0    
  Trofeo Roma (20/2011)        
  SGRUNT 1 0    
  SPARTANS 2 0    
  Trofeo Tevere (20/2011)        
  PUEBLO UNIDO 1 0    
  AF V.MARTINI 2 0    
  CAMPIONATO (19/2010)        
  SGRUNT 1 0    
  PUEBLO UNIDO 2 0    
  PETOMANI 3 0    
  GUAPPI 4 0    
  REAL MARTINA 5 0    
  SPARTANS 6 0    
  GIANDUIOTTO FC 7 0    
  9 IL BOVE 8 0    
  GATTOPARDI 9 0    
  TARGATO SA 10 0    
  GORMITI 11 0    
  AF V.MARTINI 12 0    
  CECAFUMO FUTEBOL 13 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 14 0    
  ATLETICO NERD 15 0    
  FAST&FURIOUS 16 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (19/2010)        
  SPARTANS 1 0    
  9 IL BOVE 2 0    
  PETOMANI 3 0    
  SGRUNT 3 0    
  Finalista Coppa (19/2010)        
  GUAPPI 1 0    
  Secondi Posti (19/2010)        
  PUEBLO UNIDO 1 0    
  Trofeo Roma (19/2010)        
  GUAPPI 1 0    
  PETOMANI 2 0    
  Trofeo Tevere (19/2010)        
  SPARTANS 1 0    
  SGRUNT 2 0    
  CAMPIONATO (18/2009)        
  SGRUNT 1 0    
  FAST&FURIOUS 2 0    
  CECAFUMO FUTEBOL 3 0    
  9 IL BOVE 4 0    
  GATTOPARDI 5 0    
  REAL MARTINA 6 0    
  GORMITI 7 0    
  PETOMANI 8 0    
  GUAPPI 9 0    
  TARGATO SA 10 0    
  SPARTANS 11 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 12 0    
  PLUG-IN 13 0    
  EPSILON LYRAE 14 0    
  GIANDUIOTTO FC 15 0    
  BORGOROSSO FC 16 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (18/2009)        
  SGRUNT 1 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 2 0    
  FAST&FURIOUS 3 0    
  REAL MARTINA 4 0    
  Finalista Coppa (18/2009)        
  AC DE PIPPO 1 0    
  Secondi Posti (18/2009)        
  FAST&FURIOUS 1 0    
  CAMPIONATO (17/2008)        
  GUAPPI 1 0    
  PLUG-IN 2 0    
  PETOMANI 3 0    
  BORGOROSSO FC 4 0    
  SGRUNT 5 0    
  GATTOPARDI 6 0    
  9 IL BOVE 7 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 8 0    
  REAL MARTINA 9 0    
  FAST&FURIOUS 10 0    
  EPSILON LYRAE 11 0    
  SPARTANS 12 0    
  MASCALZONE LATINO 13 0    
  TITANIC 14 0    
  MAIDIREMAI 15 0    
  VINBUN 16 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (17/2008)        
  9 IL BOVE 1 0    
  GATTOPARDI 2 0    
  FAST&FURIOUS 3 0    
  REAL MARTINA 3 0    
  Finalista Coppa (17/2008)        
  GATTOPARDI 1 0    
  Secondi Posti (17/2008)        
  PLUG-IN 1 0    
  CAMPIONATO (16/2007)        
  GUAPPI 1 0    
  MAIDIREMAI 2 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 3 0    
  SGRUNT 4 0    
  EPSILON LYRAE 5 0    
  BORGOROSSO FC 6 0    
  9 IL BOVE 7 0    
  MASCALZONE LATINO 8 0    
  PLUG-IN 9 0    
  REAL MARTINA 10 0    
  FAST&FURIOUS 11 0    
  SPARTANS 12 0    
  GATTOPARDI 13 0    
  STANGA 14 0    
  FRECCE D'ARGENTO 15 0    
  GIANDUIOTTO FC 16 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (16/2007)        
  AC DE PIPPO 1 0    
  PLUG-IN 2 0    
  GATTOPARDI 3 0    
  MAIDIREMAI 3 0    
  Finalista Coppa (16/2007)        
  PLUG-IN 1 0    
  Secondi Posti (16/2007)        
  MAIDIREMAI 1 0    
  CAMPIONATO (15/2006)        
  SGRUNT 1 0    
  MAIDIREMAI 2 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 3 0    
  GATTOPARDI 4 0    
  REAL MARTINA 5 0    
  9 IL BOVE 6 0    
  FRECCE D'ARGENTO 7 0    
  GUAPPI 8 0    
  EPSILON LYRAE 9 0    
  MASCALZONE LATINO 10 0    
  FAST&FURIOUS 11 0    
  STANGA 12 0    
  FC TRAMVIERI 13 0    
  HOUDINI FC 14 0    
  COSMOS 15 0    
  ANONIMA BJCERIN 16 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (15/2006)        
  SGRUNT 1 0    
  REAL MARTINA 2 0    
  9 IL BOVE 3 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 4 0    
  Finalista Coppa (15/2006)        
  REAL MARTINA 1 0    
  Secondi Posti (15/2006)        
  MAIDIREMAI 1 0    
  CAMPIONATO (14/2005)        
  SGRUNT 1 0    
  TIGA FC 2 0    
  MAIDIREMAI 3 0    
  GUAPPI 4 0    
  EPSILON LYRAE 5 0    
  FAST&FURIOUS 6 0    
  GATTOPARDI 7 0    
  STANGA 8 0    
  REAL MARTINA 9 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 10 0    
  9 IL BOVE 11 0    
  FRECCE D'ARGENTO 12 0    
  GIANDUIOTTO FC 13 0    
  BORGOROSSO FC 14 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (14/2005)        
  SGRUNT 1 0    
  MAIDIREMAI 2 0    
  EPSILON LYRAE 3 0    
  9 IL BOVE 4 0    
  Finalista Coppa (14/2005)        
  MAIDIREMAI 1 0    
  Secondi Posti (14/2005)        
  TIGA FC 1 0    
  CAMPIONATO (13/2004)        
  SGRUNT 1 0    
  EPSILON LYRAE 2 0    
  GIANDUIOTTO FC 3 0    
  HOUDINI FC 4 0    
  GUAPPI 5 0    
  TIGA FC 6 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 7 0    
  9 IL BOVE 8 0    
  FRECCE D'ARGENTO 9 0    
  MAIDIREMAI 10 0    
  GATTOPARDI 11 0    
  FAST&FURIOUS 12 0    
  EFFINITA 13 0    
  COSMOS 14 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (13/2004)        
  FAST&FURIOUS 1 0    
  TIGA FC 2 0    
  GUAPPI 3 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 4 0    
  Finalista Coppa (13/2004)        
  TIGA FC 1 0    
  Secondi Posti (13/2004)        
  EPSILON LYRAE 1 0    
  CAMPIONATO (12/2003)        
  AC DE PIPPO 1 0    
  TIGA FC 2 0    
  SGRUNT 3 0    
  FAST&FURIOUS 4 0    
  MAIDIREMAI 5 0    
  EPSILON LYRAE 6 0    
  EFFINITA 7 0    
  GIANDUIOTTO FC 8 0    
  GUAPPI 9 0    
  PLUG-IN 10 0    
  REDSKINS 11 0    
  PETOMANI 12 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (12/2003)        
  TIGA FC 1 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 2 0    
  PLUG-IN 3 0    
  SGRUNT 3 0    
  Finalista Coppa (12/2003)        
  AC DE PIPPO 1 0    
  Secondi Posti (12/2003)        
  TIGA FC 1 0    
  CAMPIONATO (11/2002)        
  MAIDIREMAI 1 0    
  FAST&FURIOUS 2 0    
  EFFINITA 3 0    
  PLUG-IN 4 0    
  EPSILON LYRAE 5 0    
  GUAPPI 6 0    
  TIGA FC 7 0    
  PETOMANI 8 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 9 0    
  PITONS 10 0    
  GUIDOGOAL 11 0    
  ESPERANZA DE ESCOBAR 12 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (11/2002)        
  EFFINITA 1 0    
  MAIDIREMAI 2 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 3 0    
  PLUG-IN 3 0    
  Finalista Coppa (11/2002)        
  MAIDIREMAI 1 0    
  Secondi Posti (11/2002)        
  FAST&FURIOUS 1 0    
  CAMPIONATO (10/2001)        
  AC DE PIPPO 1 0    
  PETOMANI 2 0    
  PLUG-IN 3 0    
  EFFINITA 4 0    
  AC ORSETTI 5 0    
  TIGA FC 6 0    
  PITONS 7 0    
  MAIDIREMAI 8 0    
  BORGOROSSO FC 9 0    
  EUREKA 10 0    
  BOCA SENIORS 11 0    
  MEGAN FC 12 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (10/2001)        
  PLUG-IN 1 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 2 0    
  TIGA FC 3 0    
  PITONS 4 0    
  Finalista Coppa (10/2001)        
  AC DE PIPPO 1 0    
  Secondi Posti (10/2001)        
  PETOMANI 1 0    
  CAMPIONATO (9/2000)        
  EFFINITA 1 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 2 0    
  EUREKA 3 0    
  PLUG-IN 4 0    
  AC ORSETTI 5 0    
  TIGA FC 6 0    
  MAGIC AMOR 7 0    
  PETOMANI 8 0    
  MEGAN FC 9 0    
  PITONS 10 0    
  NUOVO ORTO DI BENNY 11 0    
  SPARTA ROMA 12 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (9/2000)        
  MEGAN FC 1 0    
  AC ORSETTI 2 0    
  PETOMANI 3 0    
  PLUG-IN 3 0    
  Finalista Coppa (9/2000)        
  AC ORSETTI 1 0    
  Secondi Posti (9/2000)        
  AC DE PIPPO 1 0    
  CAMPIONATO (8/1999)        
  AC DE PIPPO 1 0    
  EFFINITA 2 0    
  AC ORSETTI 3 0    
  PLUG-IN 4 0    
  MAGIC AMOR 5 0    
  NUOVO ORTO DI BENNY 6 0    
  MEGAN FC 7 0    
  TIGA FC 8 0    
  SPARTA ROMA 9 0    
  EPSILON LYRAE 10 0    
  PUFFI 11 0    
  ORANGE 12 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (8/1999)        
  AC DE PIPPO 1 0    
  MAGIC AMOR 2 0    
  AC ORSETTI 3 0    
  MEGAN FC 3 0    
  Finalista Coppa (8/1999)        
  MAGIC AMOR 1 0    
  Secondi Posti (8/1999)        
  EFFINITA 1 0    
  CAMPIONATO (7/1998)        
  AC DE PIPPO 1 0    
  EPSILON LYRAE 2 0    
  AC ORSETTI 3 0    
  SPARTA ROMA 4 0    
  EFFINITA 5 0    
  MAGIC AMOR 6 0    
  NUOVO ORTO DI BENNY 7 0    
  PLUG-IN 8 0    
  GR WOLVES 9 0    
  FaMa 10 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (7/1998)        
  AC DE PIPPO 1 0    
  PLUG-IN 2 0    
  AC ORSETTI 3 0    
  MAGIC AMOR 3 0    
  Finalista Coppa (7/1998)        
  PLUG-IN 1 0    
  Secondi Posti (7/1998)        
  EPSILON LYRAE 1 0    
  CAMPIONATO (6/1997)        
  EFFINITA 1 0    
  GR WOLVES 2 0    
  EPSILON LYRAE 3 0    
  SPARTA ROMA 4 0    
  NUOVO ORTO DI BENNY 5 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 6 0    
  AC ORSETTI 7 0    
  PLUG-IN 8 0    
  OIZAL 9 0    
  ORANGE 10 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (6/1997)        
  SPARTA ROMA 1 0    
  EFFINITA 2 0    
  EPSILON LYRAE 3 0    
  PLUG-IN 3 0    
  Finalista Coppa (6/1997)        
  EFFINITA 1 0    
  Secondi Posti (6/1997)        
  GR WOLVES 1 0    
  CAMPIONATO (5/1996)        
  EPSILON LYRAE 1 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 2 0    
  EFFINITA 3 0    
  NUOVO ORTO DI BENNY 4 0    
  AC MIZIO 5 0    
  AC ORSETTI 6 0    
  SPARTA ROMA 7 0    
  GR WOLVES 8 0    
  HOUDINI FC 9 0    
  INTER PARLAMENTO 10 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (5/1996)        
  EFFINITA 1 0    
  AC MIZIO 2 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 3 0    
  EPSILON LYRAE 3 0    
  Finalista Coppa (5/1996)        
  AC MIZIO 1 0    
  Secondi Posti (5/1996)        
  AC DE PIPPO 1 0    
  CAMPIONATO (4/1995)        
  AC ORSETTI 1 0    
  EPSILON LYRAE 2 0    
  AC MIZIO 3 0    
  HOUDINI FC 4 0    
  SPARTA ROMA 5 0    
  EFFINITA 6 0    
  NUOVO ORTO DI BENNY 7 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 8 0    
  MAGIC AMOR 9 0    
  Y-RED TEAM 10 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (4/1995)        
  EFFINITA 1 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 2 0    
  AC ORSETTI 3 0    
  MAGIC AMOR 3 0    
  Finalista Coppa (4/1995)        
  AC DE PIPPO 1 0    
  Secondi Posti (4/1995)        
  EPSILON LYRAE 1 0    
  CAMPIONATO (3/1994)        
  EPSILON LYRAE 1 0    
  SPARTA ROMA 2 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 3 0    
  EFFINITA 4 0    
  NUOVO ORTO DI BENNY 5 0    
  HOUDINI FC 6 0    
  INTER PARLAMENTO 7 0    
  SCAMUFFI FC 8 0    
  COPPA DI LEGA (3/1994)        
  HOUDINI FC 1 0    
  SPARTA ROMA 2 0    
  EPSILON LYRAE 3 0    
  SCAMUFFI FC 4 0    
  Finalista Coppa (3/1994)        
  SPARTA ROMA 1 0    
  Secondi Posti (3/1994)        
  SPARTA ROMA 1 0    
  CAMPIONATO (2/1993)        
  EPSILON LYRAE 1 0    
  ENTROPIA 2 0    
  HOUDINI FC 3 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 4 0    
  NUOVO ORTO DI BENNY 5 0    
  GIALAPPA'S BAND 6 0    
  SCAMUFFI FC 7 0    
  EFFINITA 8 0    
  Secondi Posti (2/1993)        
  ENTROPIA 1 0    
  CAMPIONATO (1/1992)        
  EPSILON LYRAE 1 0    
  ENTROPIA 2 0    
  HOUDINI FC 3 0    
  AC DE PIPPO 4 0    
  SCAMUFFI FC 5 0    
  GIALAPPA'S BAND 6 0    
  Secondi Posti (1/1992)        
  ENTROPIA 1 0